Missed recycling on 12/22 & Missed trash 12/30 Arquivada

411 North Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

3990438

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Visto:

168 vezes

Bairro:

Fitchburg

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Recycling wasn't picked up last week. We put it out this week as well just in case and neither recycling or trash were picked up. It appears all of Holman was missed (the street where our trash gets picked up).

também perguntou...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. More Than One
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. Sem resposta dada
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Missed recycling on 12/22 & Missed trash 12/30

2 Comentários

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.