Street Lighting Archived

1200 West Marshall Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3990451

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

259 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

249954

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light bulb is out on pole in front of Gilbane Apartments (middle of block) on westbound side of street. Please fix. 12/30/17AD


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.