Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1242-1244 Howard St San Francisco Ca 94103 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3990530

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

172 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8447889

Service Request ID:

8446080

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Cabinet on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Furniture

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.