Street Light Archived

12 Franklin Street MARLBOROUGH, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 320
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3990977

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The light across the street has been out for at least a month now...

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. 2
Q. What is the exact location(address) of the street light?
A. 14 franklin street
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. chestnut @ Franklin

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.