Sidewalks Open

100 Forrest Ave Narberth, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3991016

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

776 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Snow not cleared at all. No salt put down either. Slippery.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...