Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

727-731 Natoma St San Francisco Ca 94103 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3991285

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8447780

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Needle in street. 10 ft west of this address

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Medical Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.