Traffic Light not functioning correctly Archived

Michigan Ave And Austin Rd Saline, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5235

Issue ID:

3991568

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Other

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported via:

http://www.wcroads.org

Reported:

on

Description

The traffic light at the location is no longer flashing at night like it is supposed to be.

Thanks
Saline Police Department


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.