Traffic Signal Out Archived

2600 S Wentworth Ave CHICAGO, IL 60616 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 126741960

Issue ID:

3991602

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Traffic Signal Out Complaint

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Armour Square

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-08702622

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Assigned to Traffic Signal Repairman

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the traffic signal?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.