Alley Clearing Archived

615 10th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3991680

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

493 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Dirt from yard draining into alleyway. Bricks and debris commonly flow into alley.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.