Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

1418 Taylor St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3991728

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00000091

Description

missed pickup on Friday, no pickup on Saturday, either (entire alley missed collection)


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.