Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Kinilala

2054 62nd Place South Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 1620290

ID ng Isyu:

3992402

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

156 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, blighted property

Deskripsyon

Fascia damage at the front of the house, damaged fence, trash in backyard, screen on back patio in disrepair. Vacant house.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video