Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Archived

945 11th Street Northeast Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3992444

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

needs shoveling along N Kentucky Ave and 11th St NE


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.