Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Archived

1019 North Rhode Island Avenue Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3992445

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

needs shoveling along N Rhode Island Ave and 11th St NE


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.