Traffic safety Archived

Kingsley And N Ashley Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2845

Issue ID:

3992822

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Snow/Ice removal on streets

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

328962

Description

Snow pile on condos over 5 feet high block visibility for two way stop on Kingsley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.