Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Homeless Concerns Acknowledged

1179–1199 Folsom St San Francisco Ca 94103 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12430

Issue ID:

3993243

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Homeless Concerns

Viewed:

765 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8451840

Description

Homeless blocking entirety of sidewalk and part of bike lane

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Clean Up - Waste

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.