Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Refuse hours Acknowledged

625 Russell Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 536615

Issue ID:

3993457

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

390 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that trash toters have been out after hours. Please investigate.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.