Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

552 Dahlgreen Rd Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3994214

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

South Gate

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Neighbor in my rear dumped a blue baby pool along with other junk out back in the main passageway near the playground

also asked...
Q. Details
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.