Tree Issue Archived

32-42 Spoonhill Ave Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 345

Issue ID:

3994489

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

There is a large tree limb that has fallen and is hanging in the power lines

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Fallen Tree/Limb

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.