Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA) Archived

101-145 Q St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3994684

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA)

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00002874

Description

Has been parked on the street for >10 days without moving.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.