Dead Animal Archived

Falls Of Neuse Rd Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12685

Issue ID:

3994705

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

214 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

385009

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Northbound side of Falls of Neuse Rd. between Raven Ridge and October Rd.

also asked...
Q. What type of animal?
A. Deer
Q. Where is it located?
A. Falls of Neuse Rd.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.