Street light out Archived

2505 Grove Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 380

Issue ID:

3995715

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

250310

Tagged:

street light

Description

Alley street light behind 2505 Grove ave is out


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.