Snow Plowing Archived

61 Cedar St Framingham, MA 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3995719

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Winter Weather Issues

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, snow

Description

snow needs to be moved, interfering with traffic

also asked...
Q. What snow plowing category is your issue related to:
A. Unplowed Streets/Sidewalks

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.