Animal Abuse Archived

110 Mckinsey Rd Severna Park, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 521215

Issue ID:

3995985

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Other Concerns

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Severna Park

Reported via:

http://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

animal problem

Description

Two dogs are being kept outdoors 24 hours a day in the extreme cold. They must be brought indoors.

110 McKinsey Rd
Severna Park


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.