Sidewalk Issue La Kaydiiyey

5045 Tahoe Pines Way Alpharetta, Georgia Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 455

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3996160

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Arkay:

75 jeer

Xaafadda:

Alpharetta

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

https://www.hms-inc.net

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

2095

Taag gareeyey:

blocked

Koobiga:

3996150

Sharraxaadda

The sidewalk near the secondary playground on Tahoe Pines Way is covered in ice. I walked my dog this a.m. and wasn't paying attention and slipped and fell. I think the irrigation system must've run and then the water froze over. Please send someone to de-ice the sidewalk and turn off the irrigation system so no one else gets hurt.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.