Codes Compliance Archived

1134 Jackson St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3996161

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

100 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3962474

Description

Unsecured structure, power is on and water is entering the structure, evidence of transients using structure, evidence of animals using structure

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.