Bulk Trash Archived

3117 Lost Lane Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12360

Issue ID:

3996275

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

196 times

Neighborhood:

Cofer

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

250345

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

citizen is requesting bulk pickup; items---wood branches, chair, couch, bagged items --other misc items --removed from shed, from previous resident; items located --in front of property; telephone number 804--9991931... ms steele called


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.