Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Appliances stored outside Acknowledged

7566 16th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3997032

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

66 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Washer and dryer and other items stored in the driveway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.