Trash/Recycling Cart Issues Archived

30 Gleason St Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

3997215

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Trash/Recycling Cart Issues

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

damaged wheels

also asked...
Q. Which city issued cart is the issue with?
A. Trash (Blue)
Q. What is the issue?
A. Damaged
Q. If damaged, please select the type of damage.
A. Wheels

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

New Comment