Codes Compliance Archived

1134-1200 62nd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3997295

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

94 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3869580

Description

Trailer has been parked in front yard over 5 days. Always cars parked in front yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.