Codes Compliance Archived

1110 62nd St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3997872

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

75 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Duplicate of:

3681414

Description

overgrowth trees, property vegetation, maintenance issues

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.