Codes Compliance Archived

2301 Murilla Way S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1214020

Issue ID:

3999092

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

786 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

1. fallen trees in rear yard 2. Dead tree in front yard 3. boarded window on exterior of house

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

14 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.