Codes Compliance Archived

3101 Pinellas Point Dr S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3999692

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

131 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4042602

Description

boat trailer again in yard X three weeks

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.