Black bin missing top (alley) Archived

2150 Oakley Avenue South St. Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2385

Issue ID:

4000289

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

96 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large black garbage bin located behind 2150 Oakley Ave S is broken and missing its top/cap/lid.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.