Snow/Ice Removal Open

8 Spencer Rd Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34160

Issue ID:

4000482

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Snow/Ice Removal

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

http://www.medfordma.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Street has not been plowed

also asked...
Q. Street or intersection street
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the issue
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...