Bulk Trash Archived

3111 E. Marshall St. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4002547

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

250699

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk trash is blocking the alley where the "T" alley meets the cross alley.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.