Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Plow Damage Acknowledged

114-116 Brook St Hamden, CT 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4004245

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Plow Damage

Viewed:

528 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The sidewalks on Brook st are not plowed. In front of pine rock park


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.