snow not shovel Archived

18-20 Webster St Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4004438

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

owner didn't shovel sidewalk at allwhich force walk on the street. this is a busy street with cars driving in both direction, please address the issue

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 18-20 Webster st malden ma
Q. Actions taken by City
A. No Action Taken

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.