Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

5933 Allen St Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1065

Issue ID:

4006047

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1317 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

250874

Tagged:

trash

Description

sofa, household items, trash

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.