Park - Sign Archived

2432 Monterey Blvd Oakland, CA 94611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4845

Issue ID:

4006138

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Sign

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Oakmore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

784951

Tagged:

signs, bridge

Description

The trailhead sign for Bridgeview Trail at Monterey has completely broken from its base - looks like rotted wood.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.