Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1256 Howard St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 895

Issue ID:

4006623

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8471770

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Abandoned toilet in box with additional trash on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Refrigerator / Appliance

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.