Codes Compliance Archived

5135 4th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4007019

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

88 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4046169

Description

3 vehicles parked in front of house- 1 is always in yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.