Trash in Yard Open

44-58 Park St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20180107 11050120734623671231353655

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4007468

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

my neighbors are slobs and can never follow the trash collection rules. their trash blows into my property or is carried there by the squirrels and crows.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank