Right of Way Obstruction and Signs Archived

249 4th St E St Paul, MN 55101, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 30295

Issue ID:

4007889

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Right of Way Obstruction and Signs

Viewed:

1011 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

Parking lot has pushed its wheel stops out into the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.