Tree Concern Acknowledged

4455-4487 Columbia Rd Ellicott City, MD 21042, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 186425

Issue ID:

4008118

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

342 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Duplicated By:

4017676

Description

Dead tree is falling apart and needs to be removed.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. On Columbia Rd 1/4 mike south of Keenan Dr.
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.