Park Maintenance Issue Archived

Dana Park McTernan Street, Cambridge, MA 02139, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4008489

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Park Equipment Request (Internal)

Viewed:

473 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Climbing net is coming apart and unsafe as kids feet slip through - needs to be sewn up


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.