Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Kinilala

1213 5th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL 33701, United States of America Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4009139

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

114 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blocked

Deskripsyon

Besides all the code violations that are repeatedly reported on the site for this property (which never seem to get fixed!), this has been known to Codes to be a group or a Community home for multiple years now and yet it just continues to operate without a valid license or permit. When are we going to put a stop to this? The ambulance has to come to this house at least once a week and now they've moved a sex offender into the property. A repeat sexual offender at that. The city needs to get down here and do something about this house… Why don't we just pretend it's right beside the Mayors house and react accordingly…

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Zoning violation

3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video