Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2530-2598 Sunrise Dr Se St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4009749

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

194 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

A boat has been parked on this lot for several months. The owners across the street drag an extension cord across Sunrise Dr SE to charge the battery.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.