Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

795 Placido Way Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4010205

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

124 times

Reported:

on

Description

The storm water drain cover is cracked and a part of the cover is missing.

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 795 Placido Way NE
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.