Crosswalk/bus stop Archived

Bridge Street Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4010477

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

344 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

This somewhere our kids are supposed to cross the street to get the Bus. Please fix asap.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.