Street Needs Plowing Archived

57 Eastwood Rd Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4010959

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Street Needs Plowing

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

constituent caller reported needs plowing

also asked...
Q. What Needs Plowing?
A. Street
Q. What Street or Intersection?
A. chopsey hill road/ red oakrd to eastwood

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.